Поиск

Теннис. Новости
Автоспорт. Новости
Остальные новости
Поиск новостей

Футбол. Новости
Хоккей. Новости
Баскетбол. Новости
Спортивные результаты
ATP - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Атланта (США), хард
23:10Прерван Гоёвчик П. (Гер) - Эдмунд К. (Вел) 1:0
1-й сет Харрисон Р. (Сша) - Миллман Дж. (Авс) 0:0 (5:6)
02:30 Юбэнкс К. (Сша) - Дональдсон Дж. (Сша) -:-
04:00 Сок Дж. (Сша) - Села Д. (Изр) -:-
19:00 Пол Т. (Сша) - Мюллер Ж. (Люк) -:-
21:00 Лацко Л. (Сла) - Изнер Д. (Сша) -:-
ATP - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гамбург (Германия), грунт
12:00 Хачанов К. (Рос) - Дельбонис Ф. (Арг) -:-
13:30 Майер Л. (Арг) - Веселый И. (Чех) -:-
16:00 Кикер Н. (Арг) - Кольшрайбер Ф. (Гер) -:-
18:30 Шварцман Д. (Арг) - Майер Ф. (Гер) -:-
ATP - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гштаад (Швейцария), грунт
12:00 Гоффен Д. (Бел) - Хасе Р. (Нид) -:-
13:30 Хаффманн Я. (Гер) - Соуза Ж. (Пор) -:-
16:00 Истомин Д. (Узб) - Баутиста-Агут Р. (Исп) -:-
18:00 Гулбис Э. (Лат) - Фоньини Ф. (Ита) -:-
WTA - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Nanchang (Китай), хард
11:00 Ван Я. (Кит) - Се Шувэй (Тайв) -:-
12:30 Хибино Н. (Япо) - Лу Ц. (Кит) -:-
14:00 Чжу Линь (Кит) - Пэн Ш. (Кит) -:-
15:30 Родионова А. (Авс) - Хань Син-Юнь (Кит) -:-
WTA - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Бастад (Швеция), грунт
11:00 Крейчикова Б. (Чех) - Гарсия К. (Фра) -:-
12:30 Возняцки К. (Дан) - Козлова К. (Укр) -:-
14:00 Синякова К. (Чех) - Севастова A. (Лат) -:-
15:30 Мертенс Э. (Бел) - Крунич А. (Сер) -:-
ATP - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Атланта (США), хард
00:30 Куреши А./Ративатана С. - Миллман Дж./Ративатана С. -:-
04:30 Брайан Б./Брайан М. - Чон Х./Недунчежиан Дж. -:-
ATP - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гамбург (Германия), грунт
13:30 Додиг И./Павич М. - Перальта Х./Себальос О. -:-
ATP - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гштаад (Швейцария), грунт
13:00 Ебавы Р./Мидделкоп М. - Марах О./Освальд Ф. -:-
14:30 Гомбош Н./Соуза Ж. - Арендс С./Хасе Р. -:-
WTA - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Nanchang (Китай), хард
07:00 Хибино Н./Като М. - Летпитаксинчай Н./Плипуек П. -:-
WTA - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Бастад (Швеция), грунт
11:00 Лемуан К./Рус А. - Калашникова О./Росольска А. -:-
12:30 Иригойен М./Крейчикова Б. - Гойер Н./Петерсон Р. -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Cortina (Италия), грунт
12:30 Мельцер Г. (Авт) - Качин П. (Арг) -:-
13:30 Геенс К. (Бел) - Карбальес Баэна Р. (Исп) -:-
14:00 Андреоцци Г. (Арг) - Гранольерс М. (Исп) -:-
18:00 Табернер К. (Исп) - Виола М. (Ита) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Бингемтон (США), хард
2-й сет Ммо М. (Сша) - Гаррисон К. (Сша) 0:1 (4:6,0:0)
18:00 Рола Б. (Сло) - Норри К. (Вел) -:-
18:00 Томпсон Дж. (Авс) - Кёпфер Д. (Гер) -:-
18:00 Чжан Цзэ (Кит) - Blumberg W. (Сша) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гранби (Канада), хард
23:00 Гонсалес А. (Кол) - Полански П. (Кан) 1:2
23:15 Пёрселл М. (Авс) - Моусли Б. (Авс) 2:0
00:35 Макдональд М. (Сша) - Монетт С. (Кан) 2:0
2-й сет Утияма Я. (Япо) - Чень Т. (Тайв) 1:0 (6:4,1:1)
03:00 Бхамбри Ю. (Инд) - Шаповалов Д. (Кан) -:-
18:00 Кавчич Б. (Сло) - Ито Т. (Япо) -:-
18:00 Шнур Б. (Кан) - Пёрселл М. (Авс) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Прага (Чехия), грунт
12:00 Маден Я. (Гер) - Сафиуллин Р. (Рос) -:-
12:00 Павласек А. (Чех) - Колар З. (Чех) -:-
13:30 Rodionov J. (Авт) - Домингеш Ж. (Пор) -:-
13:30 Мартин А. (Сла) - Камке Т. (Гер) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Тампере (Финляндия), грунт
11:00 Сервантес И. (Исп) - Грикспур Т. (Нид) -:-
14:30 Соуса П. (Пор) - Попко Д. (Каз) -:-
16:00 Эмери К. (Фра) - Ройтер Я. (Бел) -:-
16:30 Ватутин А. (Рос) - Офнер С. (Авт) -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Cortina (Италия), грунт
16:00 Де Ваард С./Маклахлан Б. - Бортолотти М./Vavassori A. -:-
17:30 Андреоцци Г./Мельцер Г. - Арнеодо Р./Гедин Р. -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Бингемтон (США), хард
23:00 Фаррен К./Сармиенто Р. - Чаплин Дж./Сэвилл Л. 0:2
00:15 Ролофс Р./Рунгкат К. - Норри К./Рыбаков А. 0:2
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гранби (Канада), хард
23:30 Бестер Ф./Полански П. - Диас С./Мория Х. WO -:-
01:45 Бэмбридж Л./О'Харе Д. - Фелдер М./Соеда Г. -:-
03:15 Макдональд М./Куирос Р. - Солсбери Дж./Withrow J. -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Прага (Чехия), грунт
12:00 Сатрал Я./Вайссборн Т.-С. WO - Гарин К./Кестельбойм М. -:-
15:00 Колар З./Панфиль Г. - Сатрал Я./Вайссборн Т.-С. -:-
16:30 Кретшмер Г./Мьес А. - Коприва В./Штанек Р. -:-
ЧЕЛЛЕНДЖЕР МУЖЧИНЫ - ПАРНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Тампере (Финляндия), грунт
14:30 Жиль С./Флиген Й. - Мридха Дж./Симонссон Ф. -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Champaign 2 (США), хард
17:00 Schorsch J. (Сша) - Баугман Д. (Сша) -:-
17:00 Vukic A. (Авс) - Неволо Д. (Сша) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Pontedera (Италия), грунт
13:00 Бонадио Р. (Ита) - Линделл K. (Шве) -:-
13:00 Кларк Дж. (Вел) - Ронкалли С. (Ита) -:-
13:00 Пеллегрино А. (Ита) - Бассо А. (Ита) -:-
13:00 Сейслинг И. (Нид) - Нагал С. (Инд) -:-
ITF МУЖЧИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Хатива (Испания), грунт
18:00 Гранольерс-Пуйоль Ж. (Исп) - Таши В. (Шва) -:-
18:00 Жиль Ф. (Пор) - Жинер М. (Исп) -:-
18:00 Эстеве Л. Э. (Исп) - Бранкаччио Р. (Ита) -:-
19:00 Пла Малфейто Ж. (Исп) - Марти Х. (Исп) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Гранби (Канада), хард
23:25 Роговска О. (Авс) - Понше Дж. (Фра) 0:2
2-й сет Бовина Е. (Рос) - Боузкова М. (Чех) 1:0 (6:3,2:4)
01:50 Возняк А. (Кан) - Секулич С. (Гер) -:-
18:00 Местах А.-С. (Бел) - Феррандо К. (Ита) -:-
18:00 Себов К. (Кан) - Хиби М. (Япо) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Прага (Чехия), грунт
12:00 Ястремская Д. (Укр) - Мухова К. (Чех) -:-
13:00 Вондрусова М. (Чех) - Скамлова Ш. (Сла) -:-
13:30 Аллертова Д. (Чех) - Калинина А. (Укр) -:-
15:00 Садикович А. (Шва) - Розателло К. (Ита) -:-
ITF ЖЕНЩИНЫ - ОДИНОЧНЫЙ РАЗРЯД: Сакраменто (США), хард
23:35 Симмондс Ш. (Южн) - Дюваль В. (Сша) 2:0
2-й сет Коллинс Д.-Р. (Сша) - Лао Д. (Сша) 1:0 (6:4,1:1)
2-й сет Брэди Дж. (Сша) - Shibahara E. (Сша) 1:0 (6:2,0:0)
02:05 Томлянович А. (Хор) - Эли Д. (Сша) -:-
04:30 Арконада У. М. (Сша) - Кенин С. (Сша) -:-
18:00 Симмондс Ш. (Южн) - Анисимова А. (Сша) -:-